Class of 2023 - MORE TO COME!

Abbey Olexa                     Toms River South HS       West Virginia University D1

Payton Meara                    Donovan Catholic HS       Mount St. Mary's University D1

Beth Stephens                   Lacey Twp. HS                 Bloomsburg University D2 

Sofia Gialanella                 St. Rose HS                     Merrimack University D1

Rian Stainton                     Brick Twp. HS                   Iona College D1

Paige Seitz                        Toms River South HS       William & Mary University D1

Jenna Castaldo                  Donovan Catholic HS       Moravian University D3

Alli Gold                             Howell Twp. HS                The College of NJ D3

Alyssa Galayda                 Jackson Liberty HS           Kutztown University D2

Class of 2022

Jackie Graham                  Toms River North HS       West Chester University D2

Maddie Moore                    Freehold Twp. HS           West Chester University D2

Olivia Conroy                     Donovan Catholic HS      West Chester University D2

Cameryn Keane                 Trinity Hall HS                  UNC-Wilmington D1

Lizzie Gillen                        Toms River East HS         James Madison University D1

Victoria Pugnello                Jackson Twp. HS              West Chester University D2

Rylee Spackowski              Toms River South HS      East Stroudsburg University D2

Brooke McKown                 Jackson Twp. HS             Monmouth University D1

Samantha Sportelli             St. John Vianney HS       Stevens Institute of Technology D3

Angela Dinh                        Marlboro HS                    Stevens Institute of Technology D3

Izabella DeMatos                Holmdel HS                     Babson College D3

Abby Stephens                   Lacey Twp. HS                Arcadia University D3

Kylie Barber                        Medford Tech HS            Centenary University D3

Faith Wavershak                 Toms River North HS      Penn State University-Berks D3

Jamie Girtain                       Toms River North HS      The College of New Jersey D3

Haley Williams                     Allentown HS                  Georgian Court University D2

Emma Eberle                       Toms RIver North HS       Susquehanna University D3

Rosio Cardenas                   Lacey Twp. HS               Caldwell University D3

Kylie Barber                         Medford Tech HS            Centenary University D3

Kristina Gunusen                 Jackson Liberty                Georgian Court University D2

Mackenzie Kopf                   Donovan Catholic HS     Clemson University

Caroline Scenna                  Wall HS                           University of Georgia

Jianna DaPisa                     Toms River North HS      Florida Atlantic University

Class of 2021

Emma Acanfora                   Point Pleasant Beach HS   Virginia Wesleyan University D3

Kristina Akselsen                 Calvary Christian HS           Messiah College D3

Kayla Denney                      Allentown HS                       Marshall University D1

Olivia Denney                      Allentown HS                       Monmouth University D1

Sunni DiElmo                      Pinelands HS                       LaSalle University D1

Gianna Ferigne                   Brick Twp. HS                      Barton College D2

Kathryn Hansen                  Red Bank Catholic HS         St. Michael's College D2

Cammie Kennett                 Toms River North HS           Rutgers University D1

Chloe Lawler                       Lower Cape May HS           Old Dominion University D1

Ryann Leohner                   Freehold Twp. HS                Towson University D1

Krista Louro                        Jackson Memorial HS          Towson University D1

Kayleigh Markey                 Brick Twp. HS                      Caldwell College D2

Taylor Pape                        Toms River East HS             NJ Institute of Technology D1

Alexa Peto                          Toms River North HS           Caldwell College D2

Abigail Trimble                    The Hun School                   Muhlenberg College D3

Kelsey White                       Ocean City HS                     Mount St. Mary's University D1

Gabby Zuczek                     Freehold Twp. HS                High Point University D1

Julia Towell                         Toms River South HS           St. Francis University D1

Brielle SantaCruz                Donovan Catholic HS          University of Delaware D1

Serena Arevalo-Gauthier    Central Regional HS            St. Francis University D1    

Reese Beggs                      Brick Twp. HS                      Charleston Southern University (D1)

Hailey Wiese                       Jackson Liberty HS             Farleigh Dickinson University (D1)

Rachel Morris                      Manchester HS                   Lock Haven University (D2)

Acacia Giannakouros          Freehold Twp. HS               UC Berkeley D1

Class of 2020

  

Class of 2019

PDA Shore Revolution 2000G

Sarah DiLuzio - Haverford University (D3)

Corryn Eckel - Georgian Court University (D2)

Lauryn Laning - Eastern University (D3)

Jada Lopez - Virginia Military Institute (D1)

Kaysie Louro - Towson University (D1)

Julia Mendez - Arcadia University (D3)

Jess O'Brien - The College of New Jersey (D3)

Olivia Panko - Stevens Institute of Technology (D3)

Brenna Wehner - Washington & Lee University (D3)

Samantha Yorke - Winthrop University (D1)

 

PDA Shore Fusion 2001G

Dani Christ - Nazareth College (D3)

Morgan Curtis - West Chester University (D2)

Alyssa Dias - Georgian Court University (D2)

Ally Hemphill - Washington College (D3)

McKayla Hughes - Nazareth College (D3)

Amber McGee - Post University CT (D2)

Hailey McGee - Post University CT (D2)

Jess Viola - Penn State Berks (D3)

 

Class of 2018

PDA Shore Breakers 1999G

Dakota Fiedler - Charleston Southern University (D1)

Laura Noseworthy - Montclair State University (D3)

Alyssa Fernandez - Winthrop University (D1)

Lindsay Bathman - Montclair State University (D3)

Madison Taylor - Jacksonville University (D1)

Alexis Casella - St. Johns University (D1)

Kate Lemunyon - Rowan University (D3)

Emily Jacoby - Washington College (D3)

Mackenzie Scandrett - Winthrop University (D1)

Melissa Wilhelm - Wesleyan University (D3)

Kylee Sullivan - Richard Stockton University (D3)

Riley Kennett - Old Dominion University (D1)

Jill Conklin - Monmouth University (D1)

Isabella Hovis - Winthrop University (D1)

Julia Giaccone - Jacksonville University (D1)

 

PDA Shore Revolution 2000G

Lauren Feaster - Monmouth University (D1)

Riley Boag - Ithaca College (D3)

Jada Lopez - Virginia Military Institute (D1) 

 

Class of 2017

PDA Shore Magic 1998G

Patricia Arcidiacono - The College of New Jersey (D3)

Rachel Bailey - Stevens Institute of Technology (D3)

Rachel Colt - Virginia Wesleyan College (D3)

Julia Dolan - Temple University (D1)

Caitlyn Fogarty - Richard Stockton University (D3)

Reagan Gould - American University (D1)

Diana Graziano - Franklin & Marshall College (D3)

Samantha LaBianca - Kutztown University (D2)

Kimmy Liput - Richard Stockton University (D3)

Hannah Losavio - St. Josephs University (D1)

Lexi Miller - St. Josephs University (D1)

Alex Panasuk - The College of New Jersey (D3)

Rachel Rizzo - Kutztown University (D2)

Kait Seitter - Appalachian State University (D1)

Chloe Sherry - Charleston Southern University (D1)

Kaitlyn Siciliano - Rider University (D1)

Nora Stapleton - Georgian Court University (D2)

Emma Wilkins - Temple University (D1)

 

PDA Shore Breakers 1999G

Gianna Argento - Wesleyan University (D3)

Madison Musico - Montclair State University (D3)

Amanda Verdoni - Pace University (D2)