Congratulations to our Class of 2021!

We are so proud of you and we're excited to follow your success in the next phase of your journey! 

Emma Acanfora                   Point Pleasant Beach HS   Virginia Wesleyan University D3

Kristina Akselsen                 Calvary Christian HS           Messiah College D3

Kayla Denney                      Allentown HS                       Marshall University D1

Olivia Denney                      Allentown HS                       Monmouth University D1

Sunni DiElmo                      Pinelands HS                       LaSalle University D1

Gianna Ferigne                   Brick Twp. HS                      Barton College D2

Kathryn Hansen                  Red Bank Catholic HS         St. Michael's College D2

Cammie Kennett                 Toms River North HS           Rutgers University D1

Chloe Lawler                       Lower Cape May HS           Old Dominion University D1

Ryann Leohner                   Freehold Twp. HS                Towson University D1

Krista Louro                        Jackson Memorial HS          Towson University D1

Kayleigh Markey                 Brick Twp. HS                      Caldwell College D2

Taylor Pape                        Toms River East HS             NJ Institute of Technology D1

Alexa Peto                          Toms River North HS           Caldwell College D2

Abigail Trimble                    The Hun School                   Muhlenberg College D3

Kelsey White                       Ocean City HS                     Mount St. Mary's University D1

Gabby Zuczek                     Freehold Twp. HS                High Point University D1

Julia Towell                         Toms River South HS           St. Francis University D1

Brielle SantaCruz                Donovan Catholic HS          University of Delaware D1

Serena Arevalo-Gauthier    Central Regional HS            St. Francis University D1    

Reese Beggs                      Brick Twp. HS                      Charleston Southern University D1

Hailey Wiese                       Jackson Liberty HS             Farleigh Dickinson University D1

Rachel Morris                      Manchester HS                   Lock Haven University D2

Acacia Giannakouros          Freehold Twp. HS               UC Berkeley D1